Terminplan
Mannschaftsrangliste
Einzelrangliste
Einzelrangliste der Dreibandliga
am 3. Spieltag (Stand: 08.12.2019)    


Großer Tisch



Kleiner Tisch



VD


Gewinnpunkte



Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname VD

Name, Vorname Punkte
VD
1. Di Ventura, Roberto 0,703 12:0
1. Marzouk, Sameh 0,825 2:0
1. Di Ventura, Roberto 28,133
1. Di Ventura, Roberto 12:0 (+12) 28,133
2. Hergt, David 0,683 11:1
2. Geyer, Andreas 0,775 2:0
2. Hergt, David 27,341
2. Hergt, David 11:1 (+10) 27,341
3. Loosschilder, Harold 0,600 7:5
3. Mevissen, Edmund 0,750 6:0
3. Loosschilder, Harold 24,000
3. Mevissen, Edmund 11:1 (+10) 19,875
4. Cin, Aygün 0,553 9:5
4. Lietzau, Holger 0,750 2:0
4. Burkhardt, Edgar 22,000
4. Cin, Aygün 11:5 (+6) 21,484
5. Burkhardt, Edgar 0,550 6:6
5. Spruzina, Frank 0,750 0:2
5. Cin, Aygün 21,484
5. Clemens, Peter 8:4 (+4) 18,687
6. Mevissen, Edmund 0,525 5:1
6. Cin, Aygün 0,675 2:0
6. Marzouk, Sameh 20,208
6. Nguyen, Van Truc 8:4 (+4) 14,958
7. Marzouk, Sameh 0,500 2:2
7. Jordan, Rene 0,650 0:2
7. Mevissen, Edmund 19,875
7. Jordan, Rene 8:8 (0) 15,377
8. Clemens, Peter 0,495 8:2
8. Schlemminger, Erich 0,625 4:0
8. Bartels, Torsten 19,351
8. Loosschilder, Harold 7:5 (+2) 24,000
9. Bartels, Torsten 0,483 6:12
9. Hirschfeld, Ralph 0,575 0:2
9. Clemens, Peter 18,687
9. Spruzina, Frank 7:5 (+2) 15,791
10. Lietzau, Holger 0,456 2:6
10. Nguyen, Van Truc 0,550 2:0
10. Geyer, Andreas 18,458
10. Dreyer, Jens 7:11 (-4) 15,887
11. Geyer, Andreas 0,450 4:0
11. Clemens, Peter 0,525 0:2
11. Lietzau, Holger 18,350
11. Geyer, Andreas 6:0 (+6) 18,458
12. Schlemminger, Erich 0,450 2:0
12. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 0,508 2:4
12. Storm, Peter 16,610
12. Schlemminger, Erich 6:0 (+6) 16,416
13. Cramer, Steven 0,425 2:2
13. Vehrenkamp, Hansi 0,487 2:2
13. Schlemminger, Erich 16,416
13. Burkhardt, Edgar 6:6 (0) 22,000
14. Storm, Peter 0,415 2:16
14. Engelking, Manuel 0,475 0:4
14. Dreyer, Jens 15,887
14. Bartels, Torsten 6:12 (-6) 19,351
15. Dreyer, Jens 0,397 7:11
15. Cramer, Steven 0,300 0:2
15. Spruzina, Frank 15,791
15. Marzouk, Sameh 4:2 (+2) 20,208
16. Jordan, Rene 0,381 8:6
16. Gerberding, Hans-Heinrich 0,287 0:4
16. Jordan, Rene 15,377
16. Heinrich, Uwe 4:2 (+2) 11,666
17. Spruzina, Frank 0,380 7:3





17. Nguyen, Van Truc 14,958
17. Lietzau, Holger 4:6 (-2) 18,350
18. Nguyen, Van Truc 0,380 6:4





18. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 13,854
18. Vehrenkamp, Hansi 4:8 (-4) 11,062
19. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 0,375 1:5





19. Cramer, Steven 13,833
19. Steinbild, Carl-Michael 3:9 (-6) 13,854
20. Rückwald, Thomas 0,325 2:4





20. Hirschfeld, Ralph 13,062
20. Cramer, Steven 2:4 (-2) 13,833
21. Hirschfeld, Ralph 0,320 2:8





21. Rückwald, Thomas 13,000
21. Rückwald, Thomas 2:4 (-2) 13,000
22. Heinrich, Uwe 0,291 4:2





22. Heinrich, Uwe 11,666
22. Hirschfeld, Ralph 2:10 (-8) 13,062
23. Engelking, Manuel 0,268 1:7





23. Engelking, Manuel 11,125
23. Gerberding, Hans-Heinrich 2:10 (-8) 6,562
24. Vehrenkamp, Hansi 0,262 2:6





24. Vehrenkamp, Hansi 11,062
24. Storm, Peter 2:16 (-14) 16,610
25. Gerberding, Hans-Heinrich 0,156 2:6





25. Gerberding, Hans-Heinrich 6,562
25. Engelking, Manuel 1:11 (-10) 11,125