Terminplan
Mannschaftsrangliste
Bestleistungen
Einzelrangliste der Mehrkampfliga
nach dem letzten Spieltag (Stand: 15.04.2019)    


Dreiband groß



Freie Partie



Einband



VD


Gewinnpunkte



Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname GD Punkte

Name, Vorname VD

Name, Vorname Punkte
VD
1. Decker, Marcel 0,935 10:2
1. Lendeckel, Dennis 15,38 6:0
1. Decker, Marcel 6,85 12:0
1. Lendeckel, Dennis 28,724
1. Decker, Marcel 34:2 (+32) 26,608
2. Lendeckel, Dennis 0,788 6:0
2. Decker, Marcel 12,24 12:0
2. Lendeckel, Dennis 6,66 6:0
2. Decker, Marcel 26,608
2. Heinrich, Uwe 28:8 (+20) 11,375
3. Jäger Karl-Heinz 0,462 4:0
3. Reinholz, Bert 5,74 6:0
3. Heinrich, Uwe 2,67 10:2
3. Heinrich, Uwe 11,375
3. Lendeckel, Dennis 18:0 (+18) 28,724
4. Heinrich, Uwe 0,425 8:4
4. Jäger Karl-Heinz 4,90 4:0
4. Reinholz, Bert 2,24 6:0
4. Jäger Karl-Heinz 10,263
4. Schneider, Oliver 18:18 (0) 7,892
5. Plack, Jürgen 0,400 0:2
5. Plack, Jürgen 4,76 2:0
5. Kranenburg, Appie 1,82 8:4
5. Reinholz, Bert 10,257
5. Reinholz, Bert 16:2 (+14) 10,257
6. Schneider, Oliver 0,361 10:2
6. Heinrich, Uwe 4,63 10:2
6. Jäger Karl-Heinz 1,80 4:0
6. Plack, Jürgen 9,578
6. Kranenburg, Appie 16:20 (-4) 7,622
7. Reinholz, Bert 0,306 4:2
7. Schmitz, Gerd 3,36 2:0
7. Schneider, Oliver 1,77 4:8
7. Schneider, Oliver 7,892
7. Meyer, Markus 14:16 (-2) 6,547
8. Meyer, Markus 0,302 6:4
8. Kranenburg, Appie 3,25 4:8
8. Plack, Jürgen 1,76 2:0
8. Kranenburg, Appie 7,622
8. Wodrich, Andreas 14:22 (-8) 5,001
9. Schmitz, Gerd 0,294 0:2
9. Sieminiak, Martin 2,62 2:2
9. Meyer, Markus 1,50 4:6
9. Meyer, Markus 6,547
9. Jäger Karl-Heinz 12:0 (+12) 10,263
10. Kranenburg, Appie 0,254 4:8
10. Schneider, Oliver 2,41 4:8
10. Schmitz, Gerd 1,42 0:2
10. Schmitz, Gerd 6,518
10. Splettstösser, Uwe 12:24 (-12) 4,667
11. Balci, Bekir 0,225 2:0
11. Meyer, Markus 2,08 4:6
11. Balci, Bekir 1,28 2:0
11. Sieminiak, Martin 5,715
11. Voigt, Dieter 11:25 (-14) 5,079
12. Sieminiak, Martin 0,225 2:2
12. Splettstösser, Uwe 2,01 6:6
12. Wodrich, Andreas 1,16 8:4
12. Balci, Bekir 5,347
12. Plack, Jürgen 4:2 (+2) 9,578
13. Meyer, Peter 0,217 2:10
13. Wodrich, Andreas 1,98 6:6
13. Voigt, Dieter 1,16 4:8
13. Voigt, Dieter 5,079
13. Balci, Bekir 4:2 (+2) 5,347
14. Landa, Tim 0,208 0:6
14. Landa, Tim 1,94 3:3
14. Sieminiak, Martin 1,16 0:4
14. Meyer, Peter 5,060
14. Sieminiak, Martin 4:8 (-4) 5,715
15. Splettstösser, Uwe 0,195 6:6
15. Meyer, Peter 1,94 0:12
15. Meyer, Peter 1,13 0:12
15. Wodrich, Andreas 5,001
15. Schulz, Jost-Martin 4:14 (-10) 3,963
16. Voigt, Dieter 0,195 6:6
16. Voigt, Dieter 1,48 1:11
16. Schulz, Jost-Martin 0,94 2:4
16. Splettstösser, Uwe 4,667
16. Landa, Tim 3:15 (-12) 4,144
17. Wodrich, Andreas 0,158 0:12
17. Balci, Bekir 1,44 0:2
17. Splettstösser, Uwe 0,94 0:12
17. Landa, Tim 4,144
17. Schmitz, Gerd 2:4 (-2) 6,518
18. Schulz, Jost-Martin 0,100 2:4
18. Schulz, Jost-Martin 1,29 0:6
18. Landa, Tim 0,66 0:6
18. Schulz, Jost-Martin 3,963
18. Meyer, Peter 2:34 (-32) 5,060